2015 Results

2015 Results

  • Ramya Keerthana NIFT Rank -11 (B.Design)

  • Kavya Gandhi NID PG & CEED

  • Abhilash Nair NID PG

  • Manaswani NIFT Rank -23 (B.Design)

  • Smriti Saraogi NIFT Rank -51 (B.Design)

  • Madhulika NIFT Rank -25 (M.Design)

  • Vivek Varma NIFT Rank -23 (B.Design)

  • Pujitha P NIFT Rank -66 (B.Design)

  • Ch  Pallavi NIFT Rank -63 (B.Design)

  • KC. Gangothri NIFT Rank -97 (B.Design)

  • Harsh Vardhan NIFT Rank -112 (B.Design)

  • Bhagya Sudha NIFT Rank -160 (B.Design)

  • Ravulu Sriranjini NIFT Rank -117 (B.Design)

  • Geethika NIFT Rank -219 (MFM)

  • Prathyusa Symbiosis Pune

  • Preetham Chandra CEED

  • Pritam NID

  • Saba NIFT Rank -219 (MFM)

  • M Meghana NIFT (B.Design)

  • Shravani Gaiwad NIFT Rank-252 & NID Vijaywada

  • BhasikaCEED

  • Zahra UCEED – IIT Bombay

  • Anagha Sumana UCEED- IIT Bombay

  • BhargavaUCEED – IIT Bombay

  • K Spandana NIFT – MFM

  • ZahraUCEED – IIT Bombay

  • Anagha SumanaUCEED- IIT Bombay

  • R PranathiNIFT – MFM

  • Riya JainNIFT – MFM

  • N ChandraNIFT (B.Design)

  • Nabonita SahaNIFT (B.Design)

  • D KundanaNIFT – B.F.Tech

  • MeghanaNIFT Rank – 682 (B.Design)

  • SpoorthyNIFT Rank -520 (B.Design)

  • J KranthiNIFT Rank -691 (B.Design)

  • M Manaswitha(B.Design)

  • ManaswiniNIFT (B.Design)

  • Meenakshi ReddyNIFT Rank -745 (B.Design)

  • Meghna ChitturiNIFT Rank – 788 (B.Design)

  • P Lakshmi SravyaNIFT -Rank 561 & UCEED

  • Ria AroraNIFT Rank – 701 (B.Design)

  • Y JahnaviNIFT Rank -742 (B.Design)

  • M VamsiNIFT Rank -973 (B.Design)

  • Sri SnigdhaNIFT (B.Design)

  • Snigdha WaghrayNIFT  (B.Design)

  • AayushiNIFT (B.Design)

  • AayushiNIFT (B.Design)

  • Deepika JaiswalNIFT (B.Design)

  • Lakshmi LahariNIFT (B.Design)

  • Krishna PriyaNIFT (B.Design)

  • Mani VarshiniNIFT (B.Design)

  • Nikitha AndiNIFT (B.Design)

  • Kirti KumariNIFT (B.Design)

  • PrerenaNIFT (B.Design)

  • PrithviNIFT (B.Design)

  • Rasa SabathNIFT (B.Design)

  • Ritu JainNIFT (B.Design)

  • Samiksha AgarwalNIFT (B.Design)

  • Tanusha BajajNIFT (B.Design)

  • Warisha BajajNIFT (B.Design)

  • Y Cherish NIFT (B.Design)

  • AishwaryaNIFT (B.Design)

  • Akansha KumariFDDI

  • Ankit KumarFDDI

  • Karul TyagiNID (Vijaywada)

  • Sai GaurangDSK

  • Meghna SailendraSymbiosis

  • Sakshi ShahMIT & UID

  • Shobita GaddaMIT

  • Saurabh SinghMIT & NIFT

    
   
   
   

Navigation Links

Classes at Begumpet

Office: 1-10-713, 1st floor,
Chikoti garden, Opp.shoppers stop,
Begumpet, Hyderabad 500016
Mobile: +919963338877
E-mail: takshshila@gmail.com

Classes at Abids

112-A, Surabhi Sharada Complex
Ahuja Estate,
Opposite Santosh Sapna Theatre
Abids, Hyderabad 500001, Telangana
Phone: +91-9963338877

 
 

Classes at Madhapur

Office no. 303, 3rd Floor of Sri Sai Orchid Building,
A Block, Image Hospital lane, next to S.V College of Architecture,
Madhapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
Phone: +91-9989468253

Location